LRTM Standings

JGCH Tūres rezultāti – stroke neto

4. LRTM10.  LRTM18. LRTM23. LRTM30. LRTMLRTM LF 2.dienaKopā (4 no 6)
1IndraEniņa79787077304
2LindaAsare-Asarovska75748682317
3LauraKalniņa70709590325
4Veronika KimaZeile84798877328
5IrēnaVītola77829381333
6AijaVeisa811027683342
7LīvaLegzdiņa787179228
8DaigaPuisīte747681231
9AliseFiļimonova778274233
10VinetaRuka897075234
11AgitaLejaskraukle738084237
12EvitaBādere798976244
13GintaOzoliņa778390250
14IvetaLopatko879380260
15AijaMedne9588101284
16EvaSietiņsone9311091294
17LidijaGavrilova7978157
18VitaPriedīte8276158
19AndaVaišļa8375158
20AneteRēvalde8577162
21IevaPriedīte10379182
22IvitaAsare10587192
23VizmaPūce7979
24SandaMajore8080
25IevaMasaļska8484
26AivaVīksna8484
27SigitaKalniņa8787
28DanaZālīte8888
29BaibaSaulāja9191
30IngaMuciņa9292

Back to top button